Контакты

Адрес: 225401, Брестская обл.
г.Барановичи, ул.Парковая 62, корпус 3, каб. 411

Зав. кафедрой: Богданович
Ирина Аркадьевна, доцент, к.т.н.

Телефон: 8-163-64-06-71

E-mail: kaf.oap@barsu.by

Режим работы:
Пн–Пт.,8.30-17.30 Обед:13.00-14.00.

Список рецензентов 2019

ФИО студента

Группа

Рецензент

Андрияка Антон Евгеньевич

АТП-51

Сиваченко Леонид Александрович

Бургун Алексей Андреевич

АТП-51

Веремейко Елена Александровна

Бурьяк Юрий Александрович

АТП-51

Цуран Владимир Владимирович

Гетманчук Евгений Николаевич

АТП-51

Сиваченко Леонид Александрович

Головач Михаил Сергеевич

АТП-51

Сиваченко Леонид Александрович

Жук Андрей Юрьевич

АТП-51

Цуран Владимир Владимирович

Кунцевич Павел Александрович

АТП-51

Веремейко Елена Александровна

Павловский Борис Игоревич

АТП-51

Веремейко Елена Александровна

Пожелаев Олег Юрьевич

АТП-51

Сиваченко Леонид Александрович

Полюх Алексей Леонидович

АТП-51

Цуран Владимир Владимирович

Рыхлевич Илья Александрович

АТП-51

Веремейко Елена Александровна

Голяк Кирилл Валентинович

ТО-51

Панков Владимир Владимирович

Данильчик Матвей Иванович

ТО-51

Панков Владимир Владимирович

Довят Никита Анатольевич

ТО-51

Кондратчик Наталья Юрьевна

Дубатовка Александр Александрович

ТО-51

Сотник Леонид Леонидович

Жушма Андрей Владимирович

ТО-51

Кондратчик Наталья Юрьевна

Козляковский Алексей Сергеевич

ТО-51

Сотник Леонид Леонидович

Коленко Иван Александрович

ТО-51

Панков Владимир Владимирович

Милюк Дмитрий Викторович

ТО-51

Кондратчик Наталья Юрьевна

Минчик Артём Владимирович

ТО-51

Панков Владимир Владимирович

Панов Алексей Сергеевич

ТО-51

Жигалов Анатолий Николаевич

През Максим Владимирович

ТО-51

Кондратчик Наталья Юрьевна

Рыболтовский Павел Геннадьевич

ТО-51

Жигалов Анатолий Николаевич

Слуцкий Евгений Владимирович

ТО-51

Панков Владимир Владимирович

Акулич Роман Николаевич

АТПз-61

Цуран Владимир Владимирович

Буйкевич Валерий Геннадьевич

АТПз-61

Быковский Андрей Владимирович

Веренич Роман Владимирович

АТПз-61

Сотник Леонид Леонидович

Готченя Даниил Юрьевич

АТПз-61

Веремейко Елена Александровна

Демидович Андрей Юрьевич

АТПз-61

Веремейко Елена Александровна

Дубинин Денис Леонидович

АТПз-61

Цуран Владимир Владимирович

Завадский Евгений Иванович

АТПз-61

Быковский Андрей Владимирович

Иокубаускас Иван Иосифович

АТПз-61

Панков Владимир Владимирович

Коляга Артём Сергеевич

АТПз-61

Жигалов Анатолий Николаевич

Конюх Артём Михайлович

АТПз-61

Панков Владимир Владимирович

Кохнович Вадим Леонидович

АТПз-61

Быковский Андрей Владимирович

Крюкова Елена Александровна

АТПз-61

Жигалов Анатолий Николаевич

Лапковский Александр Александрович

АТПз-61

Жигалов Анатолий Николаевич

Левченко Александр Леонидович

АТПз-61

Жигалов Анатолий Николаевич

Лукашук Владимир Геннадьевич

АТПз-61

Быковский Андрей Владимирович

Макаревич Андрей Валерьевич

АТПз-61

Жигалов Анатолий Николаевич

Петрукович Павел Александрович

АТПз-61

Веремейко Елена Александровна

Радюкевич Юрий Александрович

АТПз-61

Жигалов Анатолий Николаевич

Райков Алексей Викторович

АТПз-61

Быковский Андрей Владимирович

Ритвинский Денис Валерьевич

АТПз-61

Жигалов Анатолий Николаевич

Стасевич Руслан Вячеславович

АТПз-61

Быковский Андрей Владимирович

Тризнюк Алексей Викторович

АТПз-61

Быковский Андрей Владимирович

Царикевич Дмитрий Викторович

АТПз-61

Жигалов Анатолий Николаевич

Цыбрук Денис Вацлавович

АТПз-61

Быковский Андрей Владимирович

Штейна Алексей Валерьевич

АТПз-61

Быковский Андрей Владимирович

Ацута Игорь Леонидович

ТОз-61

Быковский Андрей Владимирович

Безак Александр Васильевич

ТОз-61

Сотник Леонид Леонидович

Бондарь Андрей Валерьевич

ТОз-61

Панков Владимир Владимирович

Бурдейко Евгений Иванович

ТОз-61

Панков Владимир Владимирович

Бычко Андрей Игоревич

ТОз-61

Кондратчик Наталья Юрьевна

Волчкевич Егор Александрович

ТОз-61

Кондратчик Наталья Юрьевна

Горбач Олег Юрьевич

ТОз-61

Кондратчик Наталья Юрьевна

Денищик Ольга Алексеевна

ТОз-61

Панков Владимир Владимирович

Земцов Евгений Петрович

ТОз-61

Сотник Леонид Леонидович

Капач Сергей Николаевич

ТОз-61

Сотник Леонид Леонидович

Курман Марек Александрович

ТОз-61

Кондратчик Наталья Юрьевна

Рабазель Денис Владимирович

ТОз-61

Сотник Леонид Леонидович

Раевский Евгений Владимирович

ТОз-61

Сотник Леонид Леонидович

Троцкий Егор Александрович

ТОз-61

Сотник Леонид Леонидович

Шпак Артём Сергеевич

ТОз-61

Сиваченко Леонид Александрович